Listing Courtesy of: LOUISVILLE / eXp Realty LLC 9300 Marse Henry Dr Louisville, KY 40299
Pending (75 Days)
$320,000 (USD)
MLS #:
1710583
1710583
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1978
1978
LOUISVILLE
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:16 AM GMT+0000
LOUISVILLE
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:16 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Subdivision
- Watterson Woods
Lot Information
- Sidewalk
- Level
Property Features
- Fireplace: Total Fireplaces 0
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $72
Exterior Features
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,165 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$320,000
-2%
-$4,900
Apr 20, 2026
Price Changed
$324,900
-2%
-$5,000
Apr 10, 2026
Price Changed
$329,900
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 30, 2026
Price Changed
$339,900
-3%
-$10,100
Mar 05, 2026
Listed
$350,000
-
-
Location
Description